списки_по_Теории_государства_и_права



Списки студентов для сдачи итогового государственного экзамена по курсу

«Теория государства и права»

01.02.2014 – 10.00

группа № 174

Авчина Юлия Константиновна

Апарникова Екатерина Вячеславовна

Бобков Кирилл Сергеевич

Гуляев Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Дорофеев Владимир Викторович

Душина Татьяна Михайловна

Иконникова Ксения Александровна

Казанцев Виталий Николаевич

Качура Сергей Владимирович

Кирсанова Анжелика Геннадьевна

Кифоренко Михаил Николаевич

Кравчук Артур Валерьевич

Матяшова Екатерина Николаевна

Михайлов Владимир Анатольевич

Новоселов Василий Александрович

Онищенко Александра Алексеевна

Язвенко Юлия Николаевна

Пакуш Ольга Владимировна

Самойлович Иван Валентинович

Сергеенко Юлия Евгеньевна

Сираева Наиля Науфаловна

Смирнов Николай Иванович

Федотов Владимир Николаевич

Халси Наталья Владимировна

Шакиров Максим Тагирович

Шелешков Евгений Георгиевич

Османов Ильгам Магомедович

01.02.2014 – 10.00

группа № 175

Башкирова Татьяна Александровна

Белов Дмитрий Игоревич

Белякова Галина Александровна

Блинничев Алексей Валерьевич

Боталова Екатерина Евгеньевна

Варфоломеева Мария Ивановна

Голдобина Анна Сергеевна

Черепанова Алла Павловна

Деркаченко Елена Владимировна

Еремин Эдуард Эдуардович

Ершов Вячеслав Сергеевич

Иванова Ольга Ивановна

Ильин Алексей Юрьевич

Ишуков Владимир Михайлович

Маркина Елена Юрьевна

Петров Евгений Олегович

Санин Вячеслав Леонидович

Сахарова Анна Александровна

Сулейманов Владимир Витальевич

Ткаченко Алексей Юрьевич

Химина Анастасия Николаевна

Деркаченко Виталий Олегович

03.02.2014 – 10.00

группа № 176

Белова Виктория Олеговна

Беляева Алена Сергеевна

Борисова Татьяна Васильевна

Бычкова Анна Владимировна

Васильев Кирилл Евгеньевич

Величко Зоряна Васильевна

Вертелецкая Ксения Александровна

Дружинина Инга Александровна

Евсеева Вера Викторовна

Заирбекова Зарема Микаиловна

Изергина Татьяна Валерьевна

Калинин Сергей Викторович

Керимов Тахмаз Алмаз оглы

Крутова Мария Сергеевна

Мелентьева Елена Николаевна

Минелюк Анна Георгиевна

Черкашин Алексей Александрович

Назаренко Наталья Владимировна

Олейникова Ирина Николаевна

Оргеев Константин Игоревич

Потрахова Екатерина Александровна

Спиридонова Виктория Станиславовна

Стекольников Александр Анатольевич

Степанов Александр Константинович

Тритенко Юлия Константиновна

Трофимова Ирина Анатольевна

Федяевский Станислав Сергеевич

Морозов Николай Павлович

03.02.2014 – 10.00

группа № 186

Азаданова Екатерина Сергеевна

Алексеев Денис Анатольевич

Булаевский Глеб Игоревич

Войцеховская Екатерина Валерьевна

Гасанбеков Эхтибар Саидгусейнович

Юркова Наталья Николаевна

Дунец Анна Анатольевна

Еделькина Екатерина Владимировна

Зеленцова Анастасия Игоревна

Исаева Анна Александровна

Калмангарин Кайрат Боранкулович

Кузнецова Кристина Ильинична

Легостаева Ирина Евгеньевна

Мельникова Анастасия Петровна

Мочалова Елена Сергеевна

Муружева Замира Магомедовна

Плакидин Сергей Викторович

Полякова Людмила Александровна

Степанов Владимир Владимирович

Сухомлина Ирина Николаевна

Терешенок Дмитрий Петрович

Тишков Сергей Александрович

Ульянова Ольга Владимировна

Устименко Зоя Степановна

Чернышева Дарья Александровна

Чистяков Олег Сергеевич

Дронов Александр Викторович

04.02.2014 – 10.00

группа № 187

Александров Александр Владимирович

Блотнер София Александровна

Бузина Наталья Сергеевна

Васильева Елена Геннадьевна

Ворошнина Татьяна Александровна

Дядик Марина Владимировна

Завражская Алина Валерьевна

Иванов Александр Валерьевич

Иванов Константин Валерьевич

Карцева Яна Алексеевна

Катаев Игорь Николаевич

Кельман Валерий Михайлович

Ковалевич Надежда Александровна

Костина Татьяна Викторовна

Чернявская Елизавета Александровна

Мантурова Анастасия Николаевна

Митуневич Ольга Борисовна

Монастырский Григорий Васильевич

Мухлынина Ирина Александровна

Нарницкая Татьяна Сергеевна

Нестерук Юлия Александровна

Соколов Дмитрий Александрович

Третьяков Андрей Владимирович

Филатова Анастасия Владимировна

Мамитов Батырбек Казбекович

04.02.2014 – 10.00

группа № 188

Апалькова Татьяна Александровна

Бердникова Надежда Николаевна

Бобровский Дмитрий Александрович

Боев Владимир Викторович

Галушкин Андрей Алексеевич

Шахматов Станислав Михайлович

Дорогова Елена Юрьевна

Дудник Владимир Васильевич

Евграфова Светлана Петровна

Емельянов Дмитрий Валерьевич

Еремин Андрей Олегович

Лазаревич Денис Евгеньевич

Левин Евгений Александрович

Майоров Дмитрий Юрьевич

Маркина Полина Сергеевна

Пенделеева Надежда Александровна

Попова Ирина Владимировна

Смирнова Екатерина Васильевна

Смирнова Ирина Сергеевна

Соколов Максим Анатольевич

Солопан Евгений Витальевич

Степанов Роман Сергеевич

Фомина Юлиана Анатольевна

Ганорский Андрей Николаевич

05.02.2014 – 10.00

группа № 177

Александрова Наталья Михайловна

Варзарь Борис Иванович

Васильева Диана Германовна

Верещагина Марта Дмитриевна

Гордон Екатерина Игоревна

Горюнова Юлия Дмитриевна

Дейкунова Дарья Андреевна

Демакова Элеонора Александровна

Иванова Маргарита Олеговна

Щербак Екатерина Александровна

Казьмин Сергей Викторович

Казьмина Екатерина Александровна

Карлин Михаил Вячеславович

Козлова Анна Игоревна

Купцова Светлана Александровна

Лагутина Екатерина Андреевна

Милованова Елена Анатольевна

Мкртчян Марина Арменовна

Никифорова Ирина Владимировна

Пантелеев Александр Сергеевич

Рамазанов Сергей Расулович



Страницы: 1 | 2 | Весь текст




sitemap
sitemap