Списки групп для государственного экзамена



Списки групп для государственного экзамена (гр.2811-2821)

21.05.2014

1 подгруппа.

Алексанина Татьяна Владимировна

Анисимова Оксана Борисовна

Апушева Эльмира Фаридовна

Бариев Станислав Борисович

Бекмухамедова Розалия Госмановна

Биктагирова Татьяна Валерьевна

Галявова Зиля Раисовна

Гарипов Эмиль Рамилевич

Гарифуллина Гульназ Ильсуровна

Гиззатуллина Айгуль Маратовна

Гильманова Светлана Алексеевна

Гришина Ирина Игоревна

22.05.2014

2 подгруппа.

Давлиев Айдар Илдарханович

Зарипова Эндже Ильсуровна

Карпова Юлия Сергеевна

Куприянова Наталья Валентиновна

Лисичкин Михаил Игоревич

Логинова Алина Александровна

Малыгина Наталья Анатольевна

Морозова Марина Александровна

Мухамадиев Айрат Ринатович

Набиуллин Рамис Габделбарович

Нигметзянов Динар Радикович

Носова Анна Владимировна

23.05.2014

3 подгруппа.

Озерова Марина Сергеевна

Петрова Наталия Владимировна

Прокопьева Эльмира Валентиновна

Радионова Ольга Егеньевна

Романова Вероника Сергеевна

Сабиров Ильнар Фирдусович

Садыкова Марина Анатольевна

Салимуллин Рафаэль Исхакович



Сафин Ильшат Асадуллович

Сафин Ришат Асадуллович

Сулейманов Самат Мансурович

Фасахиева Алина Раисовна

24.05.2014

4 подгруппа.

Хакимова Дина Ильдаровна

Хмылева Татьяна Валерьевна

Шакирова Оксана Павловна

Шакирова Рамиля Госмановна

Шупшина Галина Аверкьевна

Яруллин Рамис Рашитович

Арифуллина Ильсия Наилевна

Ахметзянова Венера Ильфаровна

Бариев Булат Хамизович

Башмаков Александр Владимирович

Веденский Дмитрий Валентинович



Газимов Ильнар Гусманович

Галимова Гульнара Дамировна

26.05.2014

5 подгруппа.

Гараева Лилия Завдатовна

Гафиатуллина Людмила Юрьевна

Губайдуллина Надежда Константиновна

Губайдуллина Эндже Ильсуровна

Задворнова Екатерина Владимировна

Зайнуллина Роза Марсовна

Зарипова Ирина Исмагиловна

Зубова Екатерина Сергеевна

Ибатуллина Ландыш Раисовна

Идрисов Ильгиз Завдятович

Каюмова Резеда Ильфатовна

Кокорев Максим Сергеевич

27.05.2014

6 подгруппа.

Кузьмина Татьяна Владимировна

Лейкина Ольга Игоревна

Лывина Светлана Николаевна

Мукминова Алиса Хужамуродовна

Мулюкова Лилия Тагировна

Мусина Лейсан Наилевна

Нигъматуллина Ляйсан Рашитовна

Нуруллина Айгуль Рахимовна

Ризванов Искандер Фердинандович

Сабиров Нияз Зуфарович



Сагдиева Нурзиля Нагимовна

Садардинова Лейсан Наилевна

28.05.2014

7 подгруппа.

Сайфутдинова Эльвира Равилевна

Сафина Алина Ростамовна

Сафронова Кристина Андреевна

Светлова Лидия Алексеевна

Тапайкина Резеда Ильдаровна

Татьянин Евгений Валерьевич

Тухбатуллина Гулия Нуриаздановна

Хасянов Ринас Рафикович

Хуснутдинова Гульназ Ильфатовна

Чубко Алексей Юрьевич

Шайдуллинуа Рамия Ринатовна

Шайхутдинов Булат Ильдарович

Шамсиев Рамил Рафисович








sitemap
sitemap